Districts/Mukim for COVID-19 cases

New Case District/Mukim

Date1 Jun 202126 May 202123 May 202122 May 202113 May 20215 May 202128 Apr 202128 Apr 202124 Mar 20218 Mar 202111 Feb 20211 Feb 20211 Feb 202129 Jan 202125 Jan 202122 Jan 202122 Jan 202122 Jan 202122 Jan 202114 Jan 202113 Jan 202110 Jan 20219 Jan 20218 Jan 20218 Jan 20218 Jan 20215 Jan 20214 Jan 20213 Jan 20213 Jan 20213 Jan 20212 Jan 20212 Jan 20211 Jan 202131 Dec 202030 Dec 202026 Dec 202023 Dec 202019 Dec 202018 Dec 202018 Dec 202018 Dec 202018 Dec 202015 Dec 202012 Dec 202012 Dec 202011 Dec 202007 Dec 2020
BahagianPantai BaratPedalamanPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai TimurPedalamanPantai BaratPedalamanPantai BaratPedalamanPedalamanPedalamanPedalamanPedalamanPedalamanPantai BaratPantai TimurPedalamanPedalamanPedalamanPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai BaratPedalamanPantai BaratPedalamanPedalamanPedalamanPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai TimurPantai TimurPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai BaratPantai BaratPedalamanPantai BaratPantai BaratPedalamanPantai Barat
DistrictKota BeludKeningauPaparKota MaruduKota BeludPaparTawauKeningauKota BeludNabawanPaparNabawanTenomKeningauBeaufortNabawanBeaufortPaparSandakanBeaufortBeaufortTambunanPenampangKota MaruduKota MaruduTuaranTambunanPaparTenomBeaufortKeningauTuaranTuaranKalabakanTelupidPitasRanauPenampangTuaranTuaranPaparPaparPenampangTenomTuaranPenampangTenomKota Belud
MukimJawi-jawiPatikangKuala PusMangarisUsukanGadongMerotaiKaliGinapasSookBatu 30PagalunganTomaniUluBongawanSepulutBingkulSimpuduSeguntorGadongPadasMonsokBundusanTalantangPekan LamaKiuluPatauLangkawitKalangSuasaLanasLembahNabaluBrumasNangohBongkolTimbuaNosoobPekanTuaran BandarKinarut/KawangBongawan EstateHungabKuala TomaniTuaran BandarLimbanakEntabuanLasau
New Case+1+1+1+1+1+1+74+3+1+1+1+1+1+2+1+11+1+2+1+3+1+2+1+3+1+2+1+2+1+1+2+1+4+4+1+1+1+4+1+2+2+1+1+1+2+1+2+1

Mukim Bahagian Pantai Barat

PANTAI BARAT3 Jun 20211 Jun 202130 May 2021
DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kota Kinabalu134105913351391331285
Darat155631553415499
Kg Air570256805683
Kionsom835682968234
Laut117211171011715
Likas1054111043610377
Luyang A175317201725
Luyang B340034023381
Luyang C478347504755
Luyang D166316311623
Pantai2199321964219216
Pekan Dan Taman442244004404
Petagas2583825756256913
Pulau Gaya185018501851
Sembulan757575227502
Tanjung Aru229222772205
Timbok669766216612

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Tuaran29979298831295721
Berungis311131003101
Gayaratau/Rungus150150150
Indai208020872011
Kiulu606060
Lembah909090
Mengkabong106010611051
Nabalu505050
Pantai147931476714693
Pekan200200200
Pekan Tuaran390390390
Sawah510510510
Serusop150015011491
Tambalang3433340133278
Tamparuli830830831
Tengah110110110
Tenghilan580580581
Topokon830830834
Tuaran Bandar202182160

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Penampang347827345129342241
Babagon303030
Bahang174217211710
Bundusan101010
Donggongon457445324517
Hungab101010
Inobong588358525832
Kepayan799379637936
Kobusak261126062545
Koidupan101010
Kolopis202020
Limbanak101010
Moyog910910910
Nosoob505050
Penampang210210210
Penampang Baru89213879987018
Sugud181118061743

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Papar215127212416210863
Batu 30101010
Batu Enam381370371
Benoni553520520
Biau/Dambai252230239
Bongawan8008017911
Bongawan Estate312020
Buang Sayang400400403
Gadong111
Gana/Kaiduan260260260
Kabang101010
Kalanahan202020
Kayau101010
Kelatuan140140140
Kimanis/Gadong202020
Kimanis/Mandahan117011701173
Kinarut/Kawang202020
Kuala3071306230429
Kuala Pus111
Labak/Kinarut805480167951
Langkawit404040
Limbahau530530530
Pekan Papar791780780
Pengalat/Kawang4921447874716
Simpudu202020

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kudat139622137417135716
Banggi419321311
Dualog441430430
Matunggong240024012390
Tambuluran920920920
Tiga Papan979129671595215

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Putatan197612196421194320
Buit220224181
Lok Kawi783278147775
Pasir Putih325731883109
Petagas451045134481
Putatan395339223904

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kota Belud127919126032122834
Ambong740745690
Dudar230230231
Ginapas101010
Jawi-Jawi11
Kadamaian505050
Kaguraan651640640
Kebayau112011201120
Kedatuan460460460
Kelawat340340340
Kinasaraban370370370
Kota Belud800800800
Kulambai920920920
Lasau202020
Mangkulat110111100
Pirasan103010317865
Rampayan952932919
Rampayan Laut202020
Rosok380380380
Sawah101010
Sembirai994950956
Taginambur533501490
Taun Gusi252231222
Tempasuk870870870
Usukan111
Wariou1927185418111

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Ranau523451975120
Bongkud360360360
Karanaan170170170
Kundasang480480480
Liposu1248170
Liwagu104010401040
Lohan820825770
Nalapak340341330
Paginatan173017301730
Randogung505050
Tagudon606060
Timbua606060

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Pitas-33333303330
Bongkol-11010
Dandun-33030
Kalumpang-92920920
Kanibongan-12120120
Mapan-Mapan-17170170
Pantai-76760760
Pinggan-Pinggan-74740740
Telaga-58580580

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kota Marudu539353615351
Bintasan116011601160
Bongon101010101010
Luba Pelumpung505050
Mangaris111
Marak-Parak140140140
Manggaris210210210
Ongkilan882860861
Pekan Lama101010
Simpangan840840840
Tagaroh321311300
Talantang500500500
Talantang260260260

Mukim Bahagian Pedalaman

PEDALAMAN3 Jun 20211 Jun 202130 May 2021
DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Keningau2287422833228034
Ansip308030803080
Apin-Apin104010401040
Bingkor188018801880
Bulu Silou196019601960
Bunga Raya880882861
Dalit420420420
Kali100100100
Keningau303030
Lanas200200200
Lingkudau4942492149132
Luagan413041304130
Patikang202021
Patikang Ulu123012301230
Seberang570570570
Senagang340340340
Sook350350350
Tuarid/Taud134213201320
Tulid340340340
Ulu202020

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Beaufort592155771556216
Bambangan312290290
Bandau303030
Bangkalalak101010
Bingkul101010
Bongawan101010
Gadong120120120
Kota Klias530530530
Limbawang8658167514
Lumadan742720720
Mawao652631620
Montenior163316081522
Padas101010
Padas Damit470470470
Pimping351340340
Suasa808080
Weston110110110

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Beluran290029002900
Klagan620620620
Kolapis590590590
Lingkabau120120120
Pamol410410410
Sapi220220220
Sungai Sungai220220220
Tangkarason680680680
Tatabuan404040

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Tambunan342134103410
Apin-Apin101010
Bingkor101010
Lintuhun137113601360
Luagan101010
Monsok202020
Monsorulong160160160
Nambayan340340340
Patau250250250
Sunsuron490490490
Toboh760760760

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kuala Penyu2101209820126
Bundu4004004013
Kerukan909090
Kilugus202020
Mantabawan130131120
Mempakul270271260
Sitompok820826767
Tanjung Aru321310316
Tempurung505050

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Sipitang312031273052
Banting101010
Melalia101010
Melamam142014201420
Meligan101010
Mesapol113011371062
Sindumin540540540

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Tenom239123832350
Entabuan350350350
Kalang101010
Kemabong270272250
Kuala Tomani505050
Melalap830830830
Pekan351341330
Sapong510510510
Tomani202020

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Tongod460460462
Entilibon130130132
Penangah180180180
Tongod150150150

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Nabawan498649214910
Nabawan150015001500
Pagalungan404040
Pemuntarian120120120
Sepulut331632513240
Sook101010

Mukim Bahagian Pantai Timur

PANTAI TIMUR3 Jun 20211 Jun 202130 May 2021
DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Tawau1009898100001189882138
Balung109515108019106138
Merotai230142161320310
Sri Tanjung870863864578856790
Wallace Bay656598510

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Sandakan726335722841718731
Batu Sapi572157105710
Beatrice676267456695
Berhala434043424320
Cecily208120712065
Jalan Leila190019001900
Karamunting661066106611
Mamiang170170170
Pantai Elopura545054515441
Segaliud130130130
Seguntor101010
Sentosa20632220412720147
Sibuga148991480114797
Suan Lamba260260260
Sungai Api740741730
Trig Hill272027232695
Ulu Dusun220220220

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Lahad Datu622232619055613544
Bandar248924246541242427
FELDA6844680167911
Segama453145284441
Sepagaya101010
Silabukan198001980119793
Silam396239433912
Tambisan310310310
Tungku188118711860

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Semporna25791125686256211
Bugaya384537933761
Bum-Bum Selatan960960960
Bum-Bum Utara101010101011
Pegagau610610610
Tampi-Tampi193761931319289

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kunak137145132651127590
Madai348113371032714
Pangi198119701977
Pekan825337924175169

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kalabakan134514133113131879
Brumas227821922172
Kalabakan43864321142177
Merotai680068006800

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kinabatangan1114511091110989
Buang Sayang273027322710
Bukit Garam101010
Sukau840583598269

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Telupid129712201220
Liwagu353320320
Nangoh100100100
Sapi252230230
Ulu Labuk592570570
Total Page Visits: 1548 - Today Page Visits: 4