Bahagian Pedalaman

Mukim Bahagian Pedalaman

PEDALAMAN3 Jun 20211 Jun 202130 May 2021
DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Keningau2287422833228034
Ansip308030803080
Apin-Apin104010401040
Bingkor188018801880
Bulu Silou196019601960
Bunga Raya880882861
Dalit420420420
Kali100100100
Keningau303030
Lanas200200200
Lingkudau4942492149132
Luagan413041304130
Patikang202021
Patikang Ulu123012301230
Seberang570570570
Senagang340340340
Sook350350350
Tuarid/Taud134213201320
Tulid340340340
Ulu202020

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Beaufort592155771556216
Bambangan312290290
Bandau303030
Bangkalalak101010
Bingkul101010
Bongawan101010
Gadong120120120
Kota Klias530530530
Limbawang8658167514
Lumadan742720720
Mawao652631620
Montenior163316081522
Padas101010
Padas Damit470470470
Pimping351340340
Suasa808080
Weston110110110

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Beluran290029002900
Klagan620620620
Kolapis590590590
Lingkabau120120120
Pamol410410410
Sapi220220220
Sungai Sungai220220220
Tangkarason680680680
Tatabuan404040

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Tambunan342134103410
Apin-Apin101010
Bingkor101010
Lintuhun137113601360
Luagan101010
Monsok202020
Monsorulong160160160
Nambayan340340340
Patau250250250
Sunsuron490490490
Toboh760760760

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kuala Penyu2101209820126
Bundu4004004013
Kerukan909090
Kilugus202020
Mantabawan130131120
Mempakul270271260
Sitompok820826767
Tanjung Aru321310316
Tempurung505050

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Sipitang312031273052
Banting101010
Melalia101010
Melamam142014201420
Meligan101010
Mesapol113011371062
Sindumin540540540

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Tenom239123832350
Entabuan350350350
Kalang101010
Kemabong270272250
Kuala Tomani505050
Melalap830830830
Pekan351341330
Sapong510510510
Tomani202020

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Tongod460460462
Entilibon130130132
Penangah180180180
Tongod150150150

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Nabawan498649214910
Nabawan150015001500
Pagalungan404040
Pemuntarian120120120
Sepulut331632513240
Sook101010
Total Page Visits: 217 - Today Page Visits: 1