Bahagian Pantai Timur

Mukim Bahagian Pantai Timur

PANTAI TIMUR3 Jun 20211 Jun 202130 May 2021
DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Tawau1009898100001189882138
Balung109515108019106138
Merotai230142161320310
Sri Tanjung870863864578856790
Wallace Bay656598510

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Sandakan726335722841718731
Batu Sapi572157105710
Beatrice676267456695
Berhala434043424320
Cecily208120712065
Jalan Leila190019001900
Karamunting661066106611
Mamiang170170170
Pantai Elopura545054515441
Segaliud130130130
Seguntor101010
Sentosa20632220412720147
Sibuga148991480114797
Suan Lamba260260260
Sungai Api740741730
Trig Hill272027232695
Ulu Dusun220220220

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Lahad Datu622232619055613544
Bandar248924246541242427
FELDA6844680167911
Segama453145284441
Sepagaya101010
Silabukan198001980119793
Silam396239433912
Tambisan310310310
Tungku188118711860

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Semporna25791125686256211
Bugaya384537933761
Bum-Bum Selatan960960960
Bum-Bum Utara101010101011
Pegagau610610610
Tampi-Tampi193761931319289

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kunak137145132651127590
Madai348113371032714
Pangi198119701977
Pekan825337924175169

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kalabakan134514133113131879
Brumas227821922172
Kalabakan43864321142177
Merotai680068006800

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kinabatangan1114511091110989
Buang Sayang273027322710
Bukit Garam101010
Sukau840583598269

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Telupid129712201220
Liwagu353320320
Nangoh100100100
Sapi252230230
Ulu Labuk592570570
Total Page Visits: 304 - Today Page Visits: 1