Bahagian Pantai Barat

Mukim Bahagian Pantai Barat

PANTAI BARAT3 Jun 20211 Jun 202130 May 2021
DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kota Kinabalu134105913351391331285
Darat155631553415499
Kg Air570256805683
Kionsom835682968234
Laut117211171011715
Likas1054111043610377
Luyang A175317201725
Luyang B340034023381
Luyang C478347504755
Luyang D166316311623
Pantai2199321964219216
Pekan Dan Taman442244004404
Petagas2583825756256913
Pulau Gaya185018501851
Sembulan757575227502
Tanjung Aru229222772205
Timbok669766216612

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Tuaran29979298831295721
Berungis311131003101
Gayaratau/Rungus150150150
Indai208020872011
Kiulu606060
Lembah909090
Mengkabong106010611051
Nabalu505050
Pantai147931476714693
Pekan200200200
Pekan Tuaran390390390
Sawah510510510
Serusop150015011491
Tambalang3433340133278
Tamparuli830830831
Tengah110110110
Tenghilan580580581
Topokon830830834
Tuaran Bandar202182160

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Penampang347827345129342241
Babagon303030
Bahang174217211710
Bundusan101010
Donggongon457445324517
Hungab101010
Inobong588358525832
Kepayan799379637936
Kobusak261126062545
Koidupan101010
Kolopis202020
Limbanak101010
Moyog910910910
Nosoob505050
Penampang210210210
Penampang Baru89213879987018
Sugud181118061743

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Papar215127212416210863
Batu 30101010
Batu Enam381370371
Benoni553520520
Biau/Dambai252230239
Bongawan8008017911
Bongawan Estate312020
Buang Sayang400400403
Gadong111
Gana/Kaiduan260260260
Kabang101010
Kalanahan202020
Kayau101010
Kelatuan140140140
Kimanis/Gadong202020
Kimanis/Mandahan117011701173
Kinarut/Kawang202020
Kuala3071306230429
Kuala Pus111
Labak/Kinarut805480167951
Langkawit404040
Limbahau530530530
Pekan Papar791780780
Pengalat/Kawang4921447874716
Simpudu202020

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kudat139622137417135716
Banggi419321311
Dualog441430430
Matunggong240024012390
Tambuluran920920920
Tiga Papan979129671595215

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Putatan197612196421194320
Buit220224181
Lok Kawi783278147775
Pasir Putih325731883109
Petagas451045134481
Putatan395339223904

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kota Belud127919126032122834
Ambong740745690
Dudar230230231
Ginapas101010
Jawi-Jawi11
Kadamaian505050
Kaguraan651640640
Kebayau112011201120
Kedatuan460460460
Kelawat340340340
Kinasaraban370370370
Kota Belud800800800
Kulambai920920920
Lasau202020
Mangkulat110111100
Pirasan103010317865
Rampayan952932919
Rampayan Laut202020
Rosok380380380
Sawah101010
Sembirai994950956
Taginambur533501490
Taun Gusi252231222
Tempasuk870870870
Usukan111
Wariou1927185418111

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Ranau523451975120
Bongkud360360360
Karanaan170170170
Kundasang480480480
Liposu1248170
Liwagu104010401040
Lohan820825770
Nalapak340341330
Paginatan173017301730
Randogung505050
Tagudon606060
Timbua606060

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Pitas-33333303330
Bongkol-11010
Dandun-33030
Kalumpang-92920920
Kanibongan-12120120
Mapan-Mapan-17170170
Pantai-76760760
Pinggan-Pinggan-74740740
Telaga-58580580

DISTRICT/MUKIMconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmedconfirmed+confirmed
Kota Marudu539353615351
Bintasan116011601160
Bongon101010101010
Luba Pelumpung505050
Mangaris111
Marak-Parak140140140
Manggaris210210210
Ongkilan882860861
Pekan Lama101010
Simpangan840840840
Tagaroh321311300
Talantang500500500
Talantang260260260
Total Page Visits: 585 - Today Page Visits: 4