Last Updated On August 2, 2022 3:31 PM

0 +241
Confirmed
0 +0
Death
0 -403
Home Quarantined

Updated 11 Jul 2021

0
Recovered
0
Active
0 +18
Quarantined

Updated 11 Jul 2021

Cumulative Cases in Sabah (Monthly)

14 Days Daily cases

41 cases and above

21 – 40 cases

1 – 20 cases

0 case

Updated Daily Cases in Sabah on August 2, 2022 3:31 PM

districtconfirmed+confirmedrecovered+recovereddeath+deathactive+/- active
KOTA KINABALU782730748930583027970
PENAMPANG28545027440012109770
PAPAR1967601866008609300
TUARAN26877025847016908610
BEAUFORT1086401024807905370
SANDAKAN29425028511049104230
KENINGAU14583014002016004210
TAWAU29555028632050704160
PUTATAN1213301173006803350
KOTA MARUDU100890972807202890
KOTA BELUD1405601368209102830
TENOM60410572203902800
SIPITANG55170521102902770
KUALA PENYU33780310401902550
TAMBUNAN37680348702602550
RANAU1032301005104702250
LAHAD DATU17164016782017302090
KUDAT69660672507601650
PITAS46190445203101360
LABUK SUGUT45390439102801200
KINABATANGAN70590691404001050
TELUPID399303904090800
PENSIANGAN3173030940220570
TONGOD253202478050490
KUNAK4258041890250440
KALABAKAN3044029730280430
SEMPORNA4665045830720100

Situation in Sabah

Top 5 Districts with Confirmed Cases

Top 5 Districts with Discharged Cases

Top 5 Districts with Death Cases