Last Updated On December 9, 2021 8:26 AM

0 +322
Confirmed
0 +5
Death
0 -403
Home Quarantined

Updated 11 Jul 2021

0
Recovered
0
Active
0 +18
Quarantined

Updated 11 Jul 2021

Cumulative Cases in Sabah (Monthly)

14 Days Daily cases

41 cases and above

21 – 40 cases

1 – 20 cases

0 case

Updated Daily Cases in Sabah on December 9, 2021 8:26 AM

Districtconfirmed+confirmeddeath+deathrecovered+recoveredactive+/-active
Kota Kinabalu3498435737201431035720302350
Tawau197831573000110251578458145
Penampang1193592440376692812590
Sandakan15237332210075163327511332
Tuaran99761027503207102669499
Papar721521130024962114689210
Keningau629188530236488387488
Beaufort36291924078119282419
Kota Belud42886740155467273067
Putatan475240240215840257039
Lahad Datu907011681064501162539114
Kinabatangan361841120129041231641
Sipitang25491715036717216717
Kota Marudu2449108506281081816108
Kudat356187210196787157386
Ranau2045602054260150160
Telupid1612212018721142321
Labuk Sugut1668357029035137135
Tenom1486438024643123243
Pitas1512172034717116317
Kalabakan235224120121024113021
Tongod110123108523101523
Kunak2445174015671787417
Pensiangan128130006153066630
Semporna32199390265695248
Tambunan74111303481139011
Kuala Penyu62212502351238212

Situation in Sabah

Top 5 Districts with Confirmed Cases

Top 5 Districts with Discharged Cases

Top 5 Districts with Death Cases

Total Page Visits: 41126 - Today Page Visits: 65